Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySu
08:30 – 13:30
MondayMo
09:30 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 16:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 7 h 55 min.
1 day 7 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALIVE CHURCH LINCOLN
Reg. office address
NEW LIFE HOUSE 22, NEWLAND, LN1 1XD, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
07494717
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2013-11-13 - NEW LIFE LINCOLN
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 2011
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Evangelical Church, Cafe, Business Support Services, Restaurants, Unlicensed Restaurants and Cafes
ALIVE CHURCH LINCOLN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ALIVE CHURCH LINCOLN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Newland
    NN18 9EY  Corby
    01536 462300
  2. 15 NEWLAND
    LN1 1XG  Lincoln
  3. TOWER HOUSE, LUCY TOWER STREET
    LN1 1XW  Lincoln
  4. TOWER HOUSE, LUCY TOWER STREET
    LN1 1XW  Lincoln
  5. TOWER HOUSE, LUCY TOWER STREET
    LN1 1XW  Lincoln
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies