CALCUL8 LIMITED, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 3 h 19 min.
2 days 3 h 19 min

Official Data

Official Name
CALCUL8 LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 MALTKILN ROAD, LN1 2EW, FENTON, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
07516018
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/06/2017 - MGS MANAGEMENT (LINCOLN) LTD
04/04/2011 - DELMAR (SERVICES) LTD
SIC Code
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
40 Riverside Drive Lincoln Lincolnshire LN5 7NY England

Description

Keywords:
Quantity Surveyors
CALCUL8 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CALCUL8 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rectory Road
    DN22 0EH  Treswell
    01777 248153
  2. 4 Chelsea Cl
    LN6 0XF  Lincoln
    07806 805278
  3. Main Street
    DN22 0RJ  Grove
    01777 708098
  4. 13 Burghley Road
    LN6 7YE  Lincoln
    01522 509400
  5. 13 Burghley Rd
    LN6 7YE  Lincoln
    07966 438622
  6. 98 West Parade
    LN1 1JZ  Lincoln
    01522 537466
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies