Chattertons Solicitors & Wealth Management, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:15
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:15
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:15
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:15
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:15
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 6 h 55 min.
2 days 6 h 55 min

Official Data

Previous Names
29/09/2011 - MCKINNELLS LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Chattertons Solicitors & Wealth management is a leading law firm in Lincolnshire and across the East Midlands offering a complete range of legal services and independent financial advice.

Our teams of specialists are approachable, committed, experienced and knowledgeable and they will provide a high quality service to both individual and business clients. We pride ourselves on knowing our clients and their business whilst delivering a service tailored to their needs.


Keywords:
Lawyer & Law Firm, Accidents at Work, Road Traffic Accidents, Occupational Health, Criminal Injuries, Fatal Accidents, Back or Spinal Injuries, Head or Brain Injuries, Private Health Claims, Faulty Product, Legal Companies
Services
personal injury claims, Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors, Law Firm
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Chattertons Solicitors & Wealth Management is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Chattertons Solicitors & Wealth Management

3.56 from 5

Average

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Chattertons Solicitors & Wealth Management!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter