Connell and Fisher Plumbing and Heating Ltd, Lincoln

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 4 min.
2 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
FISHERS PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD
Reg. office address
10 MONKS WAY, LN2 5LN, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
08633510
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/04/2015 - CONNELL & FISHER PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
VAT Number
187527958
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Blackbird Way Witham St. Hughs Lincoln LN6 9FL England

Description

Plumbing, heating and gas contractors based in Lincoln covering Lincolnshire and surrounding areas. We specialize in domestic, commercial, industrial and new build. Covering all aspects of plumbing and heating from install to maintenance.


Keywords:
Heating
Services
Bathroom Installation, Radiator replacement, Appliance installation, Radiator installation, Power Flushing, General Plumbing, Plumbing, Boiler Repairs, Boiler Breakdown
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Connell and Fisher Plumbing and Heating Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Connell and Fisher Plumbing and Heating Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 4, MONKS WAY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, MONKS WAY
    LN2 5LN  Lincoln
    01522 563550
  2. Unit 16 Wavell Drive
    LN3 4PL  Lincoln
    01522 861846
  3. 82 Sewell Rd
    LN2 5QX  Lincoln
    07505 822805
  4. 11 Dean Rd
    LN2 4DR  Lincoln
    01522 247002
  5. Unit 11, Dean Road
    LN2 4DR  Lincoln
    01522 680197
  6. Deacon Road
    LN2 4JB  Lincoln
    01522 523622
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies