Deans Sport, Health and Leisure Management Company Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 18:00
SundaySu
08:30 – 16:00
MondayMo
06:30 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
06:30 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
06:30 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
06:30 – 22:00
FridayFr
06:30 – 22:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 45 min.
1 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
DEANS SPORT, HEALTH AND LEISURE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
LINCOLN COLLEGE, MONKS ROAD, LN2 5HQ, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
07372453
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/08/2011 - SNOWROSE LIMITED
SIC Code
93130 - Fitness facilities
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16 Churchill Way Cardiff CF10 2DX United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Fitness Centre, Fitness, Leisure Centre
Deans Sport, Health and Leisure Management Company Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Deans Sport, Health and Leisure Management Company Limited

4.12 from 5

Good

173 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Deans Sport, Health and Leisure Management Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. TOWER HOUSE, LUCY TOWER STREET
    LN1 1XW  Lincoln
  2. Yarborough Leisure Centre, Riseholme Road
    LN1 3SP  Lincoln
    01522 304400
  3. Tritton Road
    LN6 7BH  Lincoln
    01522 536241
  4. 1Life
    4.03 mi
    Details
    Moor Lane
    LN6 9AX  North Hykeham
    01522 883311
  5. 1Life
    5.38 mi
    Details
    Moor Lane
    LN6 9BW  Thorpe-On-The-Hill
    01522 694353
  6. 1 Saxilby Road
    LN1 2BE  Lincoln
    01522 704422
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies