Diane Genders Ltd Lincoln

Write review
updated on 02/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 1 h 55 min.
2 days 1 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
DIANE GENDERS SOLICITORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
RESOLUTION HOUSE UNIT 2, CITY OFFICE PARK CRUSADER ROAD, LN6 7AS, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
02787992
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/09/2010 - DIANE GENDERS LIMITED
14/01/2004 - MARKETING STRATEGY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Family issues can be complicated and we mostly only get one chance to deal with things correctly. In today’s complicated legal world there is no guarantee that a generalist lawyer is fully up to speed with the law in certain specialist areas so it is vital to use a specialist lawyer and even better still, to use a specialist firm where all the lawyers are specialists, as is the case here at Diane Genders Solicitors.


Keywords:
Business Services, Lawyer & Law Firm, Law, Legal Companies, The Law Practice
Services
Free Parking, Divorce law, Family law, Mediation, Power of attorney, Probate registries, Solicitors, Wills, Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Law Firm, Divorce Lawyers
Facilities
Free Parking
Diane Genders Ltd Lincoln is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Saracen House

, more than 2 years ago

IF i won the lotto id buy the building because has my name on it and it looks great

Yably

Diane Genders Ltd Lincoln

4.1 from 5

Good

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Diane Genders Ltd Lincoln!

Do you know Diane Genders Ltd Lincoln? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ruston Way
    LN6 7FL  Lincoln
    020 7110 0006
  2. Sibthorpe House, 351-355 High Street
    LN5 7BN  Lincoln
    01522 539223
  3. 352 High Street
    LN5 7BN  Lincoln
    01522 803050
  4. 16 Guildhall Street
    LN1 1TT  Lincoln
    01522 512321
  5. Stonebow
    LN2 1DA  Lincoln
    01522 523215
  6. 11 Beaumont Fee
    LN1 1UH  Lincoln
    01522 513399
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies