EXTRUDE LTD, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EXTRUDE LTD
Reg. office address
72 THESIGER STREET, LN5 7UY, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
09096241
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/05/2016 - LINCS FILAMENTS LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit I Peregrine Mews Dowding Road Allenby Industrial Estate Lincoln LN3 4PH England
72 Thesiger Street Lincoln LN5 7UY

Description

Keywords:
Plastic Product Manufacturer
EXTRUDE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EXTRUDE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Pelham House, Canwick Rd
    LN5 8HG  Lincoln
    01522 541294
  2. 12 TENTERCROFT STREET
    LN5 7DB  Lincoln
    01522 589316
  3. No 5 Works, Waterside South
    LN5 7JD  Lincoln
    01522 512525
  4. 2-5, George St
    LN5 8LG  Lincoln
    01522 529994
  5. Unit 9a Westminster Ind Est
    LN6 3QY  Lincoln
    01522 684776
  6. 4 Farrier Rd
    LN6 3RU  Lincoln
    01522 500711
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies