FLOWERS WAY LTD, Lincoln

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FLOWERS WAY LTD
Reg. office address
273 LARNE ROAD, LN5 9UA, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
07598313
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/02/2014 - RACHAEL ANDREWS LTD
SIC Code
86101 - Hospital activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hospital
Services
Medical Services
FLOWERS WAY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FLOWERS WAY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 509 Newark Road
    LN6 8RT  Lincoln
    01522 394022
  2. Campus Way
    LN6 7GA  Lincoln
    01522 870010
  3. 10 Gordon Rd
    LN1 3AJ  Lincoln
    01522 510299
  4. Greetwell Road
    LN2 5QY  Lincoln
    01522 512512
  5. 36 Nettleham Road
    LN2 1RE  Lincoln
    01522 511566
  6. Nettleham Road
    LN2 1QU  Lincoln
    01522 578000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies