H e Lettings LLP, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 57 min.
5 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
OAKHOUSE (LINCOLN) LLP
Reg. office address
1 OAKWOOD ROAD, LN6 3LH, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
OC373548
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/04/2015 - HE LETTINGS LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
21 Mar 2012
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Contact details, telephone number, email address, location map and social networking connections for H E Lettings, ARLA Licensed Letting Agents, Lincoln.


Company description
As a leading, independent and fully licensed letting agency, we are committed to the delivery of outstanding levels of service. We have an excellent reputation in the local area and we pride ourselves in being the region’s letting agent of choice. Our experience, specialist knowledge and reputation, combined with the dedication and determination of our superb team, enable us to provide you with a range of letting and property management services that we feel are, quite simply, unrivalled in our region.
Working alongside our sister company, Hodgson Elkington, our team has the benefit of access to additional professional advice from qualified RICS Chartered Surveyors. We feel that this enhances our service offering in ways that other letting agents cannot match.
If you are looking for a trustworthy, professional, licensed letting agent who will go the extra mile, taking great care of you and your property investment-Choose HE Lettings.
Keywords:
Houses to Rent, Homes to Rent, Homes to Let, Real Estate, Letting Agents, Residential Lettings, Landlords, Rics Members, Members of Arla, Members of Tenancy Deposit Scheme
Services
ARLA member, NALS licensed, NALS SafeAgent, Tenancy Deposit Scheme member, RICS member, property management, Full Let & Managed service, Let and Rent Collection Only service, Let Only service, Specialist Block Management services, Empty Nest Management service, arla member
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
H e Lettings LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for H e Lettings LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Oakwood Rd
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
    01522 698888
  2. 1 Oakwood Road
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
    01522 620144
  3. Unit 2, Checkpoint Court Sadler Road
    LN6 3PW  Lincoln
  4. Doddington Road
    LN6 3SE  Lincoln
    01522 508900
  5. 995 Doddington Rd
    LN6 3SE  Doddington
    01522 508900
  6. NEWLAND HOUSE, THE POINT WEAVER ROAD
    LN6 3QN  Lincoln
    01522 815100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies