Harcon Design Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
HARCON DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
561 NEWARK ROAD, LN6 8RY, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
05857496
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/02/2007 - HARCON (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 5 Checkpoint Court Sadler Road Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 3PW

Description

Services
Architectural Services
Categories
Builders, Architects
Harcon Design Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harcon Design Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Sadler Court
    LN6 3RG  Lincoln
    01522 690138
  2. E3 EAGLE HOUSE, THE POINT BUSINESS PARK WEAVER ROAD
    LN6 3QN  Lincoln
  3. 991 Doddington Road
    LN6 3AA  Lincoln
    01522 505000
  4. HORIZON HOUSE, RUNCORN ROAD
    LN6 3QP  Lincoln
  5. Swan House, Exchange Road
    LN6 3JZ  Lincoln
    01522 697111
  6. 7 Worcester Close
    LN6 3LW  Lincoln
    01522 279405
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies