HEATH BUTCHERS LTD, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 03/07/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
07:30 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 35 min.
1 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
HEATH BUTCHERS LTD
Reg. office address
56 SWALLOW AVENUE, LN6 5XW, Skellingthorpe, Lincolnshire
Company Number
07630209
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/03/2017 - SIMON & SUE HEATH LINCOLNSHIRE BUTCHERS LTD
10/05/2016 - SIMON HEATH BUTCHERS LTD.
SIC Code
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
11 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Fulbeck House Turner Avenue Lincoln LN6 7NQ
Unit 2 107 High Street Saxilby Lincoln Lincolnshire LN1 2HG

Description

Keywords:
Butchers, Meat Retail, Butcher Shop
Products
Meat Products
HEATH BUTCHERS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HEATH BUTCHERS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 FULBECK HOUSE, TURNER AVENUE
    LN6 7NQ  Lincoln
    01522 685907
  2. 17 The Forum
    LN6 8HW  North Hykeham
    01522 682755
  3. Unit 3, Lyndon Business Park, Farrier Rd
    LN6 3RU  Lincoln
    01522 501853
  4. 1 Jaguar Dr
    LN6 9SF  North Hykeham
    01522 696248
  5. 36-37 SINCIL STREET
    LN5 7ET  Lincoln
    01522 527613
  6. 24 Sincil St
    LN5 7ET  Lincoln
    01522 522834
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies