Hodgson Elkington, Lincoln

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 6 min.
5 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
OAKHOUSE COMMERCIAL LLP
Reg. office address
1 OAKWOOD ROAD, DODDINGTON ROAD, LN6 3LH, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
OC332747
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/05/2016 - HODGSON ELKINGTON LLP
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2007
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Chartered surveyors in Lincoln, Lincolnshire with a tradition in land and property since 1867. Specialising in commericial and residential property and residential lettings


Keywords:
Commercial Property, Residential Property, Property Management Companies, Residential Lettings, Property, Professional Services, Property Valuation, Land, Commercials, Europe, UK, United Kingdom, Surveyors & Valuers, Lincolnshire, Lincoln, Nottinghamshire, Commercial Agency, Newark, Sleaford, Rics Members, Arma Members, Hodgson Elkington, Members of Arla
Services
Chartered Surveyors, Property Management, RICS Member, Property Valuations, Service Charge Management, Property Consultants, ARLA Member, ARMA Member
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Hodgson Elkington is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Hodgson Elkington

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Hodgson Elkington!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Oakwood Road
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
    01522 698888
  2. 1 Oakwood Road
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
  3. C/O HODGSON ELKINGTON, 1 OAKWOOD ROAD
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
  4. 1 OAKWOOD ROAD
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
  5. 1 OAKWOOD ROAD
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
  6. 1 OAKWOOD ROAD
    LN6 3LH  Lincoln
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies