IEMA SUSTAINABILITY TRAINING SOLUTIONS LTD, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 22/06/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 21 min.
11 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
IEMA SUSTAINABILITY TRAINING SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
CITY OFFICE PARK, TRITTON ROAD, LN6 7AS, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
08820053
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/02/2014 - SKILLS FOR SUSTAINABILITY LIMITED
09/01/2014 - WILCHAP (LINCOLN) 98 LIMITED
SIC Code
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Environmental Consultants
IEMA SUSTAINABILITY TRAINING SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

IEMA SUSTAINABILITY TRAINING SOLUTIONS LTD

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for IEMA SUSTAINABILITY TRAINING SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 93 PAVILLION GARDENS
    LN6 8BD  Lincoln
    07950 378801
  2. 3 Henley Office Park, Henley Way
    LN6 3QR  Lincoln
    01522 882555
  3. Fosse House, Roman Wharf
    LN1 1SR  Lincoln
    01522 513032
  4. Searby Rd, Ceres house
    LN2 4DW  Lincoln
    01522 529951
  5. 11 Yarborough Terrace
    LN1 1HN  Lincoln
    01522 581234
  6. The Tithe Barn, Greestone Place
    LN2 1PP  Lincoln
    01522 563515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies