Jpl Data Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JPL DATA LIMITED
Reg. office address
OTAGO HOUSE, CROFTON ROAD, LN3 4NL, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
03386157
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/01/2005 - CONTRACTING SOLUTIONS (TECHNOLOGY) LTD
16/07/2002 - CASTLEMAINE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED
SIC Code
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Electrical Contractors, Electrical Installations, Auditing, Tax Advisor
Services
Electrical Services
Jpl Data Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jpl Data Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Greetwell Rd
    LN2 4US  Lincoln
    01522 544004
  2. Greetwell Place, 2 Lime Kiln Way
    LN2 4US  Lincoln
    01522 716212
  3. 2 Lime Kiln Way
    LN2 4US  Lincoln
    01522 543500
  4. 29 Bobbin Ln
    LN2 4ZB  Lincoln
    01522 413624
  5. 7 Lindum Terrace
    LN2 5RP  Lincoln
    01522 546606
  6. 3 Eastgate
    LN2 1QA  Lincoln
    01522 540777
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies