Krystals Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
KRYSTALS LIMITED
Reg. office address
KRYSTALS, PYKE ROAD, LN6 3QS, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
05479297
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/07/2005 - SPRINT 1043 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
13 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Plastic Products, Plastic Product Manufacturer
Krystals Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Krystals Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 9a Westminster Ind Est
    LN6 3QY  Lincoln
    01522 684776
  2. 1 Moorland Way
    LN6 7LR  Lincoln
    01522 695977
  3. 4 Farrier Rd
    LN6 3RU  Lincoln
    01522 500711
  4. Pelham House, Canwick Rd
    LN5 8HG  Lincoln
    01522 541294
  5. No 5 Works, Waterside South
    LN5 7JD  Lincoln
    01522 512525
  6. 2-5, George St
    LN5 8LG  Lincoln
    01522 529994
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies