Louth Investments Limited, Lincoln

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LOUTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 TENTERCROFT STREET, LN5 7DB, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
01827827
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GEM SPRAYERS LIMITED
SIC Code
28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Louth Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2-5, George St
    LN5 8LG  Lincoln
    01522 529994
  2. 1 GRANGE COTTAGE, ST. GEORGES LANE RISEHOLME
    LN2 2LQ  Lincoln
    01522 521133
  3. Freeman Rd
    LN6 9AP  North Hykeham
    01522 300591
  4. CROW PARK FARM, CROW PARK
    LN6 9NN  South Hykeham
    01522 681494
  5. Horncastle Lane, Dunholme
    LN2 3QF  Dunholme
    01522 530557
  6. BOSTON ROAD
    LN9 6EX  Horncastle
    01507 525601
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies