Loven Patents & Trademarks Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LOVEN PATENTS & TRADEMARKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
51 WRAGBY ROAD, LN2 2QU, Sudbrooke, Lincolnshire
Company Number
04918251
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2011 - LOVEN AND CO LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Checkpoint Court Sadler Road Lincoln LN6 3PW
West Central Runcorn Road Lincoln LN6 3QP United Kingdom

Description

Opening Hours: 9.00am - 5.00pm Monday - Friday.


Keywords:
Intellectual Property, Business Support, Legal Expertise Services
Categories
Patent Attorneys
Loven Patents & Trademarks Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Loven Patents & Trademarks Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Exchange Close
    LN6 3TR  North Hykeham
    01522 697007
  2. 2 Pioneer Way
    LN6 3DH  Lincoln
  3. 15 Newland
    LN1 1XG  Lincoln
  4. 51 Wragby Rd
    LN2 2QU  Sudbrooke
    01522 801111
  5. HOME FARM
    LN5 0PN  Leadenham
  6. Coach House
    LN8 5NJ  Rand
    01673 858333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies