Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 7 min.
3 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
PAGE NELSON SOLICITORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
VICTORY HOUSE HENLEY WAY, DODDINGTON ROAD, LN6 3QR, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
06543436
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/04/2008 - COREZ LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Victory House Henley Way Doddington Road Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 3QR United Kingdom
5 Lindum Road Lincoln LN2 1NX

Description

Page Nelson Solicitors, of Lincoln, Lincolnshire, UK, specialising in Conveyancing Law, and Wills and Probate.


Company description
Page Nelson pride ourselves on providing our clients with a professional, Director-led service that is both personal and cost-effective since 1875. Specialising in Conveyancing Law and Wills & Probate, our friendly, efficient and professional team will help take all of the stress out of moving home and give you peace of mind in the preparation of your Will.
Keywords:
Lawyer & Law Firm
Services
commercial conveyancing, Legal Services, Conveyancing
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Attorney, Conveyance Solicitors
Page Nelson is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Page Nelson

4.27 from 5

Good

103 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Page Nelson!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Exchange Close
    LN6 3TR  North Hykeham
    01522 697007
  2. Chancery House, Whisby Way
    LN6 3LQ  Lincoln
    01522 687888
  3. 3 Anderby Drive
    LN6 0AH  Lincoln
    07927 312864
  4. 1 Ridgewell Close
    LN6 3QQ  Lincoln
    07939 292914
  5. 24 Sycamore Crescent
    LN6 0RR  Lincoln
    07948 794038
  6. 995 Doddington Rd, Olympic House
    LN6 3SE  Lincoln
    01522 888555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies