PLUMBLINCS LTD, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 22/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 8 h 1 min.
2 days 8 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
PLUMBLINCS LTD
Reg. office address
110 HYKEHAM ROAD, LN6 8AB, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
08066180
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2014 - PLUMBCARE LTD
VAT Number
204329147
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
11 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8B Hambleton Avenue North Hykeham Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 9TU United Kingdom

Reviews

Yably

PLUMBLINCS LTD

4.97 from 5

Very good

58 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for PLUMBLINCS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 Wallis Avenue
    LN6 8AS  Lincoln
    07787 178495
  2. 16, Malton Road
    LN6 8HR  North Hykeham
    01522 682214
  3. 40 Redwood Dr
    LN5 9BL  Waddington
    07712 725389
  4. 10 Farrier Road
    LN6 3RU  Lincoln
    01522 682500
  5. Unit 16 Wavell Drive
    LN3 4PL  Lincoln
    01522 861846
  6. Unit 11, Dean Road
    LN2 4DR  Lincoln
    01522 680197
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies