Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
10:30 – 16:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 24 min.
1 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
PRETTY LITTLE CLOTHING LIMITED
Reg. office address
88C THE BAILGATE, LN1 3AR, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
07192924
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2015 - NOA NOA (LINCOLN) LIMITED
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Donald Street Farsley Leeds LS28 5BJ England

Description

Noa Noa Bailgate, Lincoln. Buy Noa Noa Online - £1 UK DELIVERY through our Noa Noa Secure E-shop. Worldwide shipping! New Collection in Stock!


Company description
I am Rebecca Owens and along with my husband Gary we own Noa Noa Lincoln. We recently got married and relocated back to the Lincoln area, where we originally grew up. We decided earlier in the year that we would like a new challenge and subsequently our new Noa Noa store will be opening on the 2nd September 2010 with the brand new Autumn collection.
We will be selling ladies clothing and accessories. If there is something you like but need more information about please call us and we will be happy to help.
Welook forward hearing from you.
Keywords:
Shoe Shops, Clothing Shops, Ladies Clothing Retailers, Women Clothing Sale, Women Clothing Retailer, Women's Clothes Sale, Women's Clothes Retailer, Women's Clothing Retail, Women's Clothes Retail, Shopping & Retail, Regions, Ladies Clothes Retailers
Pretty Little Lincoln is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Pretty Little Lincoln

4.78 from 5

Very good

30 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Pretty Little Lincoln!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40 Steep Hill
    LN2 1LU  Lincoln
    01522 530547
  2. 45 Steep Hill
    LN2 1LU  Lincoln
    01522 536035
  3. 11 Newport
    LN1 3DE  Lincoln
    01522 880550
  4. 11 Newport
    LN1 3DE  Lincoln
    01522 880550
  5. 247 High St
    LN2 1HW  Lincoln
    01522 576534
  6. 278 High St
    LN2 1JG  Lincoln
    01522 514794
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies