Prf Health, Safety & Environmental Services Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 29/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 19 min.
10 h 19 min

Official Data

Official Name
PRF HEALTH, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
60 RIVERMEAD, LN6 8FE, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
06032544
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/05/2010 - PRF RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
19/02/2007 - PRF RISK MANAGMENT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Prf Health, Safety & Environmental Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Prf Health, Safety & Environmental Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Baildon Crescent
    LN6 8HS  North Hykeham
    01522 718201
  2. 11 Lincoln Road
    LN6 8DL  North Hykeham
  3. PO BOX 430
    LN6 0GU  Lincoln
    01522 697666
  4. SOUTHLANDS 138 DODDINGTON ROAD
    LN6 7HB  Lincoln
  5. 6 Prial Avenue
    LN6 7RG  Lincoln
  6. 3 Henley Office Park, Henley Way
    LN6 3QR  Lincoln
    01522 882555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies