Pulsar Direct (UK) Limited, Scampton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PULSAR DIRECT (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
OAK GREEN HOUSE, 250-256 HIGH STREET, RH4 1QT, DORKING, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
02174165
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/01/2003 - 604 BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED
SIC Code
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Po Box 1224 Pelham House Canwick Road Lincoln LN5 5NH
Aquis Court 31 Fishpool Street St. Albans Hertfordshire AL3 4RF

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Hardware Wholesalers, Plumbing Supplies, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment
Pulsar Direct (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pulsar Direct (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PO BOX 1224 PELHAM HOUSE, CANWICK ROAD
    LN5 5NH  Scampton
  2. 102 High Street
    TW2 7LN  Whitton
    020 7018 6900
  3. Waterside South
    LN5 7EU  Lincoln
    0333 005 1812
  4. UNIT 1 PELHAM CENTRE, CANWICK ROAD
    LN5 8HG  Lincoln
    01522 538132
  5. Sunningdale Trading Estate, Dixon Close
    LN6 7UB  Lincoln
    01522 345900
  6. Dixon Close
    LN6 7UB  Lincoln
    0808 100 7211
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies