Rilmac Insulation Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 1 h 6 min.
2 days 1 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
RILMAC INSULATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
CROFTON DRIVE, ALLENBY ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LN3 4NJ, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
01022984
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/06/2009 - RILMAC (INSULATION) LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
02 Sep 1971
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rilmac Insulation Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Crofton Close
    LN3 4NT  Lincoln
    01522 522235
  2. 399 MONKS ROAD
    LN2 5PY  Lincoln
  3. Greetwell Place, Lime Kiln Way
    LN2 4US  Lincoln
    01522 519497
  4. Lion House, 1 Proctors Road
    LN2 4LA  Lincoln
    01522 569569
  5. 10 Montaigne Crescent
    LN2 4QN  Lincoln
    07501 830299
  6. Station House Ferry Lane
    LN4 1AA  Washingborough
    01522 793151
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies