Saul Fairholm Chartered Accountants, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 7 h 23 min.
2 days 7 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
ATKINSON SAUL FAIRHOLM LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 TENTERCROFT STREET, LN5 7DB, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
04439173
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/01/2009 - RICHARD ATKINSON & CO (ACCOUNTANTS) LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Station Field Skellingthorpe Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 5UX

Description

Saul Fairholm are Chartered Accountants in Lincoln offering Accounting Services, Business Tax Advice and VAT Advice in Retford and across the East Midlands.


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Business Tax Advice, Financial Services, Auditing, Chartered Accountants, Vat, Registered Auditors, Corporate Tax Planning, Business Startup, Financial, Tax, Year End Management Accounts
Services
Business Consultants
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Saul Fairholm Chartered Accountants is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Saul Fairholm Chartered Accountants!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. LEWER HOUSE, 12 TENTERCROFT STREET
    LN5 7DB  Lincoln
  2. LEWER HOUSE, 12 TENTERCROFT STREET
    LN5 7DB  Lincoln
  3. 12 TENTERCROFT STREET
    LN5 7DB  Lincoln
  4. 12 TENTERCROFT STREET
    LN5 7DB  Lincoln
  5. 15-19 Portland Street
    LN5 7JZ  Lincoln
    01522 415330
  6. Spark House, Rope Walk
    LN6 0LT  Lincoln
    01522 246 212
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies