Sills & Betteridge Solicitors in Lincoln UK

Write review
updated on 12/06/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 12/06/2020
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:15
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:15
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:15
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:15
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:15
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 2 h 14 min.
2 days 2 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
SILLS & BETTERIDGE (LINCOLN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
46 SILVER STREET, LN2 1ED, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
02397038
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/08/2008 - SILLS & BETTERIDGE LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Sills & Betteridge Solicitors are a leading law firm with 9 offices across Lincolnshire and Nottingham. Visit us at http://www.sillslegal.co.uk


Keywords:
The Law Practice
Services
Conveyancing - residential, Residential Conveyancing
Categories
law practice, legal/law, Solicitors, Lawyer
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Sills & Betteridge Solicitors in Lincoln UK is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Sills & Betteridge Solicitors in Lincoln UK

4 from 5

Average

45 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Sills & Betteridge Solicitors in Lincoln UK!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Sills & Betteridge Solicitors branches

  1. 46 Silver St
    LN2 1ED  Lincoln
  2. Beaumont St, Britannia House
    DN21 2NA  Gainsborough
  3. 27-31 Northgate
    NG34 7BW  Sleaford
  4. 4-6 South Parade
    DN10 6JH  Bawtry
  5. 76 Oswald Road
    DN15 7PG  Scunthorpe