updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 11 min.
4 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPEEDFRAME (LINCOLN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
140 HIGH STREET, LN5 7PJ, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
02254365
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/05/1998 - FUTUREBROAD LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
10 May 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

All frame - Framing experts


Services
Printing
Categories
Picture Frame Shop, Photocopy Shop, Art Gallery, Art Restoration Service, Mirror Shop
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Speedframe is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Speedframe

4.79 from 5

Very good

43 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Speedframe!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 367 HIGH STREET
    LN5 7RN  Lincoln
    01522 530501
  2. 367 High Street
    LN5 7RN  Lincoln
    01522 530501
  3. 34 Portland St
    LN5 7JX  Lincoln
    01522 510052
  4. 119 High St
    TW2 7LG  Whitton
    020 8894 7077
  5. Sparkhouse, [email protected] Building, Rope Walk
    LN6 7DQ  Lincoln
    0333 456 3021
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies