Spikes World Ltd, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MASAJI LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 CHECKPOINT COURT, SADLER ROAD, LN6 3PW, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
04277268
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2017 - SPIKE'S WORLD LTD
01/11/2001 - NORTHPRIOR LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Spike's World Wildlife information and Food


Keywords:
Pet Shop, Pet Supplies, Pet Products, Specialist Shops, Animal Nutrition, Pet Food Suppliers, Pet Foods & Animal Feeds, Pet Supplies Store, Animal Feeds, Animal Food, Supermarkets
Products
Pet Food
Services
Pet Care
Spikes World Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spikes World Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Whisby Rd, Whisby Garden Centre
    LN6 9BY  Lincoln
    01522 687880
  2. 438 High Street
    LN5 8HZ  Lincoln
    01522 389665
  3. 24 Portland St
    LN5 7JX  Lincoln
    01522 525001
  4. 1 Linton Street
    LN5 7UN  Lincoln
    01522 820 491
  5. 2 St Marys Street
    LN5 7EQ  Lincoln
    01522 524874
  6. 15 Clifton Street
    LN5 8LQ  Lincoln
    01522 527731
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies