Starglaze Windows And Conservatories Limited, Lincoln

write review
updated on 25 September 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 32 min.
4 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
STARGLAZE WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
STAMP END, LN5 7JD, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
02774368
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
STERN FENSTER TRADE SALES LIMITED
STARGLAZE CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Plastic Products, Plastic Product Manufacturer
Services
Home Improvements
Starglaze Windows And Conservatories Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Starglaze Windows And Conservatories Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2-5, George St
    LN5 8LG  Lincoln
    01522 529994
  2. Pelham House, Canwick Rd
    LN5 8HG  Lincoln
    01522 541294
  3. 12 TENTERCROFT STREET
    LN5 7DB  Lincoln
    01522 589316
  4. 1 Moorland Way
    LN6 7LR  Lincoln
    01522 695977
  5. Unit 9a
    LN6 3QY  Lincoln
    01522 684776
  6. 4 Farrier Rd
    LN6 3RU  Lincoln
    01522 500711
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies