Taylor Lindsey Ltd, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 15/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 53 min.
4 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
TAYLOR LINDSEY LIMITED
Reg. office address
98 SEARBY ROAD, LN2 4DT, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
00519939
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/04/2004 - LINDSEY SECURITIES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
21 May 1953
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers, Property Release, Real Estate Developers, Property Marketing
Services
Building Services, Home Building, Contractors
Categories
Builders, Construction Companies, House Builders, Housing Association
Taylor Lindsey Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Taylor Lindsey Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 98 SEARBY ROAD
    LN2 4DT  Lincoln
  2. 98 Searby Road
    LN2 4DT  Lincoln
  3. 98 SEARBY ROAD
    LN2 4DT  Lincoln
    01522 512200
  4. 9 WINSTER CLOSE
    LN2 4UL  Lincoln
    0152 224 4073
  5. Longdales Rd
    LN1 3DY  Lincoln
    01522 404040
  6. 52 Chesney Rd
    LN2 4RX  Lincoln
    01522 387087
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies