THE LAKESIDE BUTCHER LTD, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 22/06/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
09:30 – 16:30
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 36 min.
2 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE LAKESIDE BUTCHER LTD
Reg. office address
WHISBY GARDEN CENTRE WHISBY ROAD, LN6 9BY, WHISBY MOOR, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
07607491
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2015 - K ANDERSON BUTCHERS (WHISBY) LTD
SIC Code
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Butchers, Meat Retail, Supermarkets, Butcher Shop, Specialist Shops, Manufacturers, Packers
Products
Meat Products
THE LAKESIDE BUTCHER LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

THE LAKESIDE BUTCHER LTD

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for THE LAKESIDE BUTCHER LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 FULBECK HOUSE, TURNER AVENUE
    LN6 7NQ  Lincoln
    01522 685907
  2. Central Market
    LN5 7ET  Lincoln
    01522 533118
  3. 24 Sincil St
    LN5 7ET  Lincoln
    01522 522834
  4. 111 Monks Rd
    LN2 5HT  Lincoln
    01522 523369
  5. 30 High St
    LN4 1JS  Heighington
    01522 793873
  6. 43 Great North Road
    NG23 6PL  Sutton-On-Trent
    01636 821343
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies