Todds Business Systems Ltd, Lincoln

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:30 – 17:15
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:15
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:15
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:15
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:15
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 5 min.
5 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
TODDS BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 11 ALLENBY BUSINESS VILLAGE, CROFTON CLOSE, LN3 4NT, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
03852733
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/12/2000 - DIGITAL NETWORK PRINTING LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Oct 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Otago House Allenby Business Village Crofton Road Lincoln Lincolnshire LN3 4NL

Description

Printers Lincoln - TBSL offer print, copy, scan, fax and integrated document management solutions. As well as supplying printers, Lincoln acts as the base for IT support.


Keywords:
Photocopiers, Photocopier Products, Computer Systems, IT Support, Computers, IT Solutions
Products
Office Equipment
Services
document management, printing, printing solutions, Photocopy, Print Solutions
Categories
Printers
Brands
Xerox
Todds Business Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Todds Business Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Allenby Indst Est 20-22 Crofton Rd
    LN3 4NL  Lincoln
    01522 513533
  2. 20-22 Crofton Rd
    LN3 4NL  Lincoln
    01522 513533
  3. Unit 14, Monks Way
    LN2 5LN  Lincoln
    01522 545684
  4. WRIGHTS WAY, OUTERCIRCLE ROAD
    LN2 4JY  Lincoln
    01522 539570
  5. 10 Newporte Business Park, Cardinal Close
    LN2 4SY  Lincoln
    01522 888628
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies