Vinyl Factory Manufacturing Limited, Lincoln

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
VINYL FACTORY MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 NEWLAND, LN1 1XG, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
04067913
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2009 - PORTALSPACE RECORDS LIMITED
06/12/2001 - PORTALSPACE LIMITED
SIC Code
18140 - Binding and related services
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Hays Mews London W1J 5PY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Plastic Products, Plastic Product Manufacturer, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing
Services
Binding
Vinyl Factory Manufacturing Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vinyl Factory Manufacturing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 TENTERCROFT STREET
    LN5 7DB  Lincoln
    01522 589316
  2. Pelham House, Canwick Rd
    LN5 8HG  Lincoln
    01522 541294
  3. No 5 Works, Waterside South
    LN5 7JD  Lincoln
    01522 512525
  4. 2-5, George St
    LN5 8LG  Lincoln
    01522 529994
  5. Unit 9a Westminster Ind Est
    LN6 3QY  Lincoln
    01522 684776
  6. 4 Farrier Rd
    LN6 3RU  Lincoln
    01522 500711
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies