Walter's Property Marketing LINCOLN

Write review
updated on 06/08/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySu
00:00 – 09:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 24:00
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
WALTER'S PROPERTY MARKETING LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 Newland, LN1 1XG, Lincoln, Lincolnshire
Company Number
04687481
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/04/2003 - WILCHAP 294 LIMITED
VAT Number
657915201
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Estate Agency, Property Lettings
Walter's Property Marketing LINCOLN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Walter's Property Marketing LINCOLN

3.92 from 5

Average

19 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Walter's Property Marketing LINCOLN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Walter's Property Marketing branches

  1. 1 Market Place
    LN8 3HJ  Market Rasen
  2. 3 Station Road
    LN10 6QL  Woodhall Spa