Ward Cole Consulting Engineers LINCOLN

Verified Listing, updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 51 min.
5 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
WARD COLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
FOSSE HOUSE, ROMAN WHARF, LN1 1SR, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
03044582
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EBBFORCE LIMITED
SIC Code
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Date of Incorporation
11 Apr 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Engineers, Engineering Companies, Environmental Consultants, Consulting Engineers, Environmental Advice, Engineering Consulting, Engineering, Leisure, Education, Consultancy, Design Consultants, Surveyors, Retail, Industrial, Residential, Consulting, Office, Structural, Heritage, Design Engineers, Civils, Ward Cole
Services
Healthcare
Ward Cole Consulting Engineers LINCOLN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Ward Cole Consulting Engineers LINCOLN

Excellent

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Ward Cole Consulting Engineers LINCOLN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 122 ROMAN WHARF
    LN1 1SR  Lincoln
  2. 88 ROMAN WHARF, CARHOLME ROAD
    LN1 1SR  Lincoln
  3. 15 NEWLAND
    LN1 1XG  Lincoln
  4. FLAT 311 WHITHAM WHARF, BRAYFORD STREET
    LN5 7DH  Lincoln
  5. The Terrace Grantham St
    LN2 1BD  Lincoln
    01522 520888
  6. 43 Hall Drive
    LN6 7SW  Lincoln
    01522 787710
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies