WILD PINES PARK LIMITED, Lincoln

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WILD PINES PARK LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 CHECKPOINT COURT, SADLER ROAD, LN6 3PW, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Company Number
10227357
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2016 - LINCOLNSHIRE WOODLAND ACTIVITY CENTRE LIMITED
05/10/2016 - HIGH ROPES ADVENTURE LIMITED
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WILD PINES PARK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry