Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:15
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:15
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:15
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:15
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 6 h 32 min.
2 days 6 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
WRIGHT VIGAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 NEWLAND, LN1 1XG, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
04521280
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2003 - WILCHAP 279 LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-806414450
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
29 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Accountants in Lincolnshire and North Nottinghamshire. Accounts, Audit, Business Improvement, performance and growth. Local offices in Newark, Lincoln, London, Gainsborough, Retford and Sleaford.


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Business Services, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Tax Planning, Vat, Charity Specialists, Financial Services, Auditing, Chartered Accountants, Certified Accountant, Payroll, Audit, Corporate Finance, Local Business, Financial, Tax, Trusts, Pensions, Banking, Accounts, Estate Planning, Compliance, Business Growth, Business Improvement, Executorship, Wright Vigar
Services
Finance
Wright Vigar Ltd, LINCOLN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Wright Vigar Ltd, LINCOLN

4.2 from 5

Good

1131 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Wright Vigar Ltd, LINCOLN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. TOWER HOUSE, LUCY TOWER STREET
    LN1 1XW  Lincoln
  2. 15-19 Portland Street
    LN5 7JZ  Lincoln
    01522 415330
  3. 69-71 Newport
    LN1 3DW  Lincoln
    01522 699870
  4. 36 Torrington Rd
    LN2 2DP  Lincoln
    01522 859318
  5. 19 Stirlin Business Park, Sadler Road
    LN6 3RS  Lincoln
    01522 708645
  6. 7 Checkpoint Court
    LN6 3PW  Lincoln
    01522 304520
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies